strona główna forum dyskusyjne













II Edycja Ligi Strzeleckiej Region II
Toruń, 28.06.2003

L.p

Nazwisko imię Kl

Krąg

Bażant

Zając

Śrut

Dzik

Rogacz

Lis

Kula

Suma

1.

Świtalski Łukasz M

100

100

50

50

300

81

50

49

180

480

2.

Montowski Zbyszko M

90

100

45

45

280

94

50

50

194

474

3.

Szugajew Michał M

85

95

45

45

270

95

50

48

193

463

4.

Lissowski Krzysztof M

100

85

45

45

275

85

50

50

185

460

5.

Witak Hubert M

90

90

40

50

270

88

49

50

187

457

6.

Molski Krzysztof M

90

90

50

45

275

88

43

50

181

456

7.

Karpiński Andrzej M

95

75

50

50

270

88

49

49

186

456

8.

Prill Tomasz M

90

90

50

50

280

77

49

49

175

455

9.

Łakomy Wojciech M

90

90

50

45

275

80

50

50

180

455

10.

Milewski Robert M

90

80

50

50

270

90

47

48

185

455

11.

Malinowski Waldemar M

90

85

50

45

270

87

50

47

184

454

12.

Pilcicki Bogusław M

90

95

40

50

275

82

49

47

178

453

13.

Komarewski Tomasz M

90

90

45

50

275

81

48

49

178

453

14.

Kokoszkiewicz Marian M

95

75

50

50

270

87

49

47

183

453

15.

Urbański Wojciech M

95

85

50

50

280

79

48

45

172

452

16.

Ottomański Edward M

95

90

35

50

270

84

50

47

181

451

17.

Skibiak Dariusz M

85

100

45

50

280

69

50

50

169

449

18.

Przeorek Jerzy M

85

100

35

50

270

83

49

47

179

449

19.

Turczyn Paweł M

85

85

50

45

265

86

49

49

184

449

20.

Kaczor Krzysztof M

85

85

50

50

270

78

49

49

176

446

21.

Godula Mirosław M

85

85

45

50

265

83

48

50

181

446

22.

Ostrowski Witold M

95

75

45

40

255

92

48

50

190

445

23.

Onopiak Ryszard M

80

75

50

50

255

90

50

50

190

445

24.

Kuśmierek Przemysław M

95

75

50

45

265

87

46

46

179

444

25.

Tuszkowski Ryszard M

95

75

50

45

265

81

49

49

179

444

26.

RudnickiMarcin M

75

80

50

50

255

90

49

50

189

444

27.

Dyczkowski Rafał M

85

65

50

50

250

92

50

50

192

442

28.

Isaryk Sergiej M

90

95

45

50

280

70

45

46

161

441

29.

Supeł Krzysztof M

75

90

50

45

260

83

50

48

181

441

30.

Herba Andrzej M

90

90

40

40

260

85

50

45

180

440

31.

Piotrowski Grzegorz M

85

80

50

45

260

82

49

48

179

439

32.

Kurzynowski Jarosław M

85

85

40

50

260

81

49

48

178

438

33.

Owedyk Romuald M

100

85

45

50

280

61

48

48

157

437

34.

Sowiński Tadeusz M

80

90

45

40

255

86

47

49

182

437

35.

Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz M

85

80

45

45

255

87

49

46

182

437

36.

Glista Władysław M

70

90

50

50

260

77

50

49

176

436

37.

Łąpieś Sławomir M

95

80

40

45

260

81

46

46

173

433

38.

Zieliński Robert M

90

80

40

45

255

86

45

47

178

433

39.

Duplicki Jacek M

70

75

50

50

245

90

49

49

188

433

40.

Gutkowski Tomasz M

85

90

45

50

270

62

50

49

161

431

41.

Rozum Stanisław M

80

80

50

50

260

74

48

47

169

429

42.

Zimmer Jarosław M

80

75

45

50

250

79

50

50

179

429

43.

Jendrzejewski Waldemar M

90

75

45

50

260

70

49

49

168

428

44.

Gawliński Janusz M

90

85

50

50

275

57

47

48

152

427

45.

Kryska Bartosz M

85

75

50

45

255

75

49

48

172

427

46.

Karpiński Krzysztof M

80

95

35

50

260

69

49

48

166

426

47.

Wiśniewski Włodzimierz M

80

90

50

45

265

62

50

47

159

424

48.

Ostrowski Arkadiusz M

80

85

45

45

255

69

48

50

167

422

49.

Wlazło Paweł M

70

80

45

40

235

87

49

49

185

420

50.

Rosiński Wojciech M

80

85

45

35

245

81

47

45

173

418

51.

Pieściński Jacek M

65

90

45

40

240

81

49

48

178

418

52.

Kozłowski Jan M

90

70

45

35

240

84

47

47

178

418

53.

Zając Andrzej M

55

80

50

45

230

88

50

50

188

418

54.

Bojanowski Stanisław M

90

80

45

40

255

69

47

46

162

417

55.

Kamiński Jerzy M

75

80

50

45

250

74

47

45

166

416

56.

Miętus Jerzy M

75

90

45

35

245

71

50

50

171

416

57.

Karpiński Piotr M

70

90

50

35

245

82

49

40

171

416

58.

Czepułowski Ryszard M

90

75

40

40

245

73

50

47

170

415

59.

Jendrzejewski Tomasz M

60

90

50

40

240

76

50

49

175

415

60.

Strygner Jerzy M

90

85

50

40

265

55

49

44

148

413

61.

Rezwow Jan M

70

95

40

50

255

62

49

47

158

413

62.

Sowiński Zenon M

95

75

40

35

245

77

46

45

168

413

63.

Kicel Grzegorz M

90

70

35

45

240

76

48

49

173

413

64.

Kuczyński Bogusław M

70

60

50

45

225

89

49

50

188

413

65.

Kuśmierek Kazimierz M

80

95

50

45

270

49

41

49

139

409

66.

Rosiński Jerzy M

70

85

45

45

245

80

47

37

164

409

67.

Zajączkowski Zygmunt M

80

80

40

40

240

72

46

48

166

406

68.

Pitrzak Jacek M

80

85

50

50

265

50

48

41

139

404

69.

Sowiński Witold M

55

90

45

45

235

74

45

49

168

403

70.

Mężyk Dariusz M

75

90

40

45

250

56

49

47

152

402

71.

Filipczak Eugeniusz M

70

85

45

50

250

82

34

35

151

401

72.

Kapliński Rafał M

85

75

30

40

230

76

49

46

171

401

73.

Szum Janusz M

90

80

50

35

255

50

45

50

145

400

74.

Wojciechowski Wiktor M

70

80

50

40

240

68

46

46

160

400

75.

Liskowski Andrzej M

55

75

50

45

225

82

45

47

174

399

76.

Ochociński Bartłomiej M

75

60

50

45

230

69

46

49

164

394

77.

Sołowiej Cezary M

70

80

50

40

240

61

46

44

151

391

78.

Grzęda Dariusz M

55

75

45

30

205

91

50

45

186

391

79.

Szczerbuk Adam M

75

85

45

20

225

71

49

39

159

384

80.

Zawadzki Janusz M

85

90

45

35

255

42

47

37

126

381

81.

Placha Wiesław M

75

70

45

30

220

63

49

45

157

377

82.

Szugajew Andrzej M

55

65

40

45

205

74

50

40

164

369

83.

Jakubowski Krzysztof M

65

60

40

35

200

76

47

46

169

369

84.

Maciejewski Piotr P

35

80

40

40

195

72

46

48

166

361

85.

Syperek Stanisław M

55

65

50

40

210

67

45

38

150

360

86.

Ochociński Jacek M

80

60

50

45

235

54

43

25

122

357

87.

Pawszyk Jarosław M

55

55

45

35

190

65

49

49

163

353

88.

Stec Bogumił M

55

60

40

50

205

63

36

46

145

350

89.

Zawał Jerzy M

60

90

50

25

225

33

44

47

124

349

90.

Hanusz Wojciech M

50

85

30

50

215

38

48

46

132

347

91.

Okoński Zenon M

65

75

40

20

200

70

39

36

145

345

92.

Malewski Waldemar M

60

70

30

35

195

42

46

32

120

315

93.

Kubas Marek M

45

50

40

45

180

43

41

27

111

291

94.

Stokłosa Tadeusz M

0

65

25

25

115

79

37

41

157

272


Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek KŁ Łoś w Gostyninie
1 lipca 2003

Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
Copyright(c) 2001-2018 P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.