strona główna forum dyskusyjne













II ZAWODY "CONSUS CUP"
Osie, 13.09.2003

KLASA OTWARTA

M-SCE

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

KRĄG

OS

PRZEL.

ZAJĄC

SRUT

DZIK

RO/LIS

KULA

WYNIK

1

Montowski Zbyszko

100

100

50

50

300

94

99

193

493

2

Malinowski Waldemar

90

100

50

50

290

85

98

183

473

3

Grecki Krzysztof

85

100

50

50

285

87

98

185

470

4

Onopiak Ryszard

85

90

50

50

275

88

99

187

462

5

Gondek Piotr

90

100

50

50

290

80

91

171

461

6

Pieściński Jacek

90

85

45

50

270

90

98

188

458

7

Ropiński Paweł

95

95

50

50

290

76

91

167

457

8

Demps Wojciech

90

100

45

45

280

79

97

176

456

9

Sztuczka Janusz

90

95

50

50

285

74

96

170

455

10

Karpiński Andrzej

80

85

50

50

275

80

100

180

455

11

Pięta Tomasz

95

90

50

50

285

69

99

168

453

12

Owedyk Romuald

85

95

45

50

275

80

93

173

448

13

Kamiński Jerzy

95

75

50

40

260

87

100

187

447

14

Jendrzejewski Waldemar

90

90

45

50

275

74

96

170

445

15

Mohr Andrzej

85

95

50

45

275

72

96

168

443

16

Isaryk Siergiej

90

85

50

50

275

87

77

164

439

17

Miętus Jerzy

90

75

50

50

265

69

96

165

430

18

Droszcz Michał

80

95

45

50

270

45

98

143

413

19

Wiczkowski Roman

85

80

50

50

265

52

89

141

406


KLASA POWSZECHNA

M-SCE

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

KRĄG

OS

PRZEL.

ZAJĄC

WYNIK

1

Bukowiecki Julian

95

95

50

50

290

2

Szurik Artur

95

90

50

50

285

3

Prowancki Zdzisław

85

90

50

50

275

3

Szurik Hubert

85

90

50

50

275

5

Siekierkowski Jędrzej

90

85

45

50

270

6

Demps Krzysztof

85

90

45

50

270

7

Metkowski Jarosław

80

90

50

50

270

8

Zajkowski Łukasz

100

70

50

45

265

9

Prowancki Mariusz

90

80

45

50

265

10

Chmieliński Michał

75

90

50

45

260

11

Janus Tomasz

70

80

50

50

250

12

Ropiński Henryk

80

80

40

40

240

13

Hetman Bartosz

75

80

35

50

240

14

Kujaczyński Mirosław

75

75

45

40

235

15

Modliborski Tadeusz

60

95

30

45

230

16

Szymański Paweł

35

95

45

50

225

17

Żernicki Józef

80

75

45

20

220

18

Gostkowski Józef

55

50

50

50

205

19

Lipowczyk Edward

55

35

15

15

120


Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek KŁ Łoś w Gostyninie
4 października 2003

Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
Copyright(c) 2001-2018 P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.