strona główna forum dyskusyjne













VI Zawody o Puchar Prząśniczki
Łódź, 17.05.2003

L.p

Nazwisko imię Kl

Krąg

Bażant

Zając

Śrut

Dzik

Rogacz/Lis

Kula

Suma

1

Włodarczyk Remigiusz M

100

95

50

50

295

87

98

185

480

2

Grabałowski Zbigniew M

90

95

50

50

285

95

99

194

479

3

Ostrowski Witold M

90

100

50

50

290

85

98

183

473

4

Dylewski Grzegorz M

90

100

50

50

290

83

99

182

472

5

Łyczkowski Krzysztof M

95

85

50

50

280

88

100

188

468

6

Fischer Jan M

85

95

50

45

275

93

98

191

466

7

Dubrownik Jarosław M

90

95

50

50

285

83

97

180

465

8

Sztuczka Janusz M

85

100

50

45

280

84

100

184

464

9

Skibiak Dariusz M

85

90

50

50

275

88

98

186

461

10

Przeorek Jerzy M

85

95

50

45

275

90

96

186

461

11

Bać Stanisław M

85

95

50

50

280

85

95

180

460

12

Szugajew Michał M

95

85

45

50

275

85

98

183

458

13

Duplicki Jacek M

85

85

50

50

270

87

100

187

457

14

Godula Mirosław M

95

85

50

50

280

82

92

174

454

15

Turczyn Paweł M

95

80

45

50

270

83

99

182

452

16

Łakomy wojciech M

85

80

50

50

265

89

97

186

451

17

Lisowski Krzysztof M

80

90

50

50

270

84

97

181

451

18

Chojecki Leszek M

90

85

50

45

270

84

95

179

449

19

Cybula Ryszard M

85

90

50

45

270

80

97

177

447

20

Pluciński Marcin M

90

90

45

45

270

80

96

176

446

21

Rybowczyk Andrzej M

90

80

45

45

260

91

95

186

446

22

Damas Tomasz M

90

75

50

50

265

85

94

179

444

23

Pilarz Tomasz M

85

95

50

45

275

78

89

167

442

24

Kaśnicki Bogdan M

70

90

50

50

260

91

91

182

442

25

Onopiak Ryszard M

75

85

45

50

255

87

98

185

440

26

Daukszys Tadeusz M

80

85

50

50

265

75

100

175

440

27

Matuszczak Paweł M

85

80

50

45

260

82

98

180

440

28

Witak Hubert M

90

70

50

50

260

80

98

178

438

29

Mikołajczyk Piotr M

80

80

50

50

260

77

100

177

437

30

Kruczkowski Marek M

85

85

50

50

270

68

98

166

436

31

Adamczyk Bartosz M

70

95

50

45

260

79

96

175

435

32

Gawliński Janusz M

75

85

50

45

255

91

88

179

434

33

Glista Władysław M

80

75

50

50

255

87

92

179

434

34

Banasiak Tomasz M

70

90

50

45

255

78

98

176

431

35

Stec Bogumił M

90

80

50

50

270

69

92

161

431

36

Zimmer Jarosław M

85

75

45

45

250

81

98

179

429

37

Osuchowski Hubert M

80

95

50

50

275

66

86

152

427

38

Jędrzejewski Waldemar M

80

70

50

50

250

85

91

176

426

39

Rzepa Sławomir M

80

85

50

45

260

68

97

165

425

40

Wilski Krzysztof M

70

80

50

40

240

86

97

183

423

41

Wiśniewski Włodimierz M

75

85

50

45

255

74

94

168

423

42

Kukułka Karol M

70

75

50

50

245

81

95

176

421

43

Mężyk Dariusz M

80

95

50

35

260

62

98

160

420

44

Sawera Mirosław M

80

75

50

50

255

67

96

163

418

45

Barszcz Jerzy M

85

90

50

50

275

51

91

142

417

46

Brózda Krzysztof M

60

90

40

45

235

90

91

181

416

47

Pietrzak Jacek M

75

75

45

50

245

76

95

171

416

48

Rezwow Jan M

85

65

40

50

240

82

93

175

415

49

Kowalski Marek M

85

65

45

50

245

73

97

170

415

50

Lutrzykowski Wojciech M

80

75

45

45

245

83

85

168

413

51

sochacki Zenon M

60

95

45

50

250

82

80

162

412

52

Nowakowski Benedykt M

75

70

50

50

245

75

91

166

411

53

Kamiński Ryszard M

70

85

50

45

250

62

98

160

410

54

Gęsiarz Szymon P

70

75

50

45

240

74

95

169

409

55

Ostrowski Arkadiusz M

80

70

50

50

250

63

95

158

408

56

Kołodziej Piotr M

65

80

35

50

230

85

93

178

408

57

Karpiński Piotr M

70

90

50

50

260

58

90

148

408

58

Pudełko Janusz P

60

70

45

50

225

84

98

182

407

59

Wlazło Paweł M

80

85

50

50

265

46

95

141

406

60

Stygner Jerzy M

80

75

45

45

245

66

94

160

405

61

Kądzielawa Jarosław M

55

85

50

45

235

68

100

168

403

62

Kuśmierek Przemysław M

85

80

45

45

255

59

88

147

402

63

Walczak Bohdan M

65

65

45

50

225

84

93

177

402

64

Jastrzębski Ryszard M

55

85

50

45

235

77

90

167

402

65

Smolarski Jerzy M

70

85

50

40

245

60

97

157

402

66

Sierakowski Dariusz M

50

85

50

40

225

86

90

176

401

67

Janicki Dariusz P

60

65

45

50

220

81

99

180

400

68

Skrzypczyński Grzegorz M

70

85

50

40

245

56

97

153

398

69

Supeł Krzysztof M

65

70

45

50

230

69

97

166

396

70

Kinkel Robert P

80

60

50

30

220

73

99

172

392

71

Damas Wiesław M

55

80

50

45

230

63

98

161

391

72

Lisowski Andrzej M

80

70

50

40

240

54

97

151

391

73

Majda Andrzej M

65

60

40

40

205

84

99

183

388

74

Górski Adam M

60

80

50

40

230

59

97

156

386

75

Żyłka Tadeusz P

75

65

45

50

235

59

87

146

381

76

Zawadzki Janusz M

60

75

45

40

220

70

82

152

372

77

Mazur Antoni M

65

70

50

40

225

66

78

144

369

78

Rosiński Wojciech P

60

55

45

50

210

67

87

154

364

79

Kuśmierek Kazimierz M

65

70

45

40

220

57

84

141

361

80

Krajewski Juliusz P

60

85

45

40

230

40

90

130

360

81

Czarnecki Andrzej P

60

70

45

45

220

45

92

137

357

82

Zaleśkiewicz Witold M

65

80

50

15

210

59

83

142

352

83

Rupiński Leszek M

65

90

45

40

240

65

46

111

351

84

Gabrysiak Władysław P

65

80

35

25

205

54

92

146

351

85

Pieściński Jacek M

75

90

50

40

255

73

0

73

328

86

Jędrusik Jan P

50

60

50

20

180

51

92

143

323

87

Wojciechowski Sławomir P

65

65

50

40

220

43

51

94

314

88

Okoński Zenon M

40

60

40

30

170

47

85

132

302

89

Zdanowicz Walenty P

35

50

50

30

165

37

80

117

282


Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek KŁ Łoś w Gostyninie
20 maja 2003

Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
Copyright(c) 2001-2018 P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.