strona główna forum dyskusyjne













IX Turniej Chmielakowy
Chełm, 13.09.2003

L.p

Nazwisko imię

Kl

Krąg

Bażant

Zając

Śrut

Dzik

Rogacz

Lis

Kula

Suma

1

Kaczor Krzysztof

M

100

95

45

45

285

81

50

49

180

465

2

Turek Jan

M

100

95

50

45

290

76

48

48

172

462

3

Wiśniewski Włodzimierz

M

90

90

50

45

275

90

49

47

186

461

4

Bać Stanisław

M

95

90

50

35

270

91

50

50

191

461

5

Tuszkowski Ryszard

M

100

95

50

40

285

75

50

50

175

460

6

Górski Henryk

M

95

100

50

40

285

79

50

45

174

459

7

Dylewski Grzegorz

M

90

100

50

30

270

86

50

49

185

455

8

Brózda Krzysztof

M

85

95

50

40

270

86

49

48

183

453

9

Glista Władysław

M

100

90

50

35

275

80

48

49

177

452

10

Witak Hubert

M

90

95

50

30

265

89

49

49

187

452

11

Demski Witold

M

95

100

50

40

285

70

50

45

165

450

12

Wąsowski Kazimierz

M

95

90

50

30

265

84

50

49

183

448

13

Hadel Wojciech

M

100

90

35

35

260

86

49

48

183

443

14

Godula Mirosław

M

90

100

50

25

265

81

49

47

177

442

15

Osuchowski Hubert

M

95

90

50

30

265

77

49

48

174

439

16

Kamiński Ryszard

M

100

90

50

15

255

81

50

50

181

436

17

Zimmer Jarosław

M

95

90

50

35

270

67

49

48

164

434

18

Barszcz Jerzy

M

85

100

45

25

255

79

50

47

176

431

19

Stupak Lesław

M

85

85

50

35

255

80

49

47

176

431

20

Maciąg Andrzej

M

95

70

45

50

260

69

49

46

164

424

21

Szewczuk Zbigniew

M

95

75

50

25

245

85

47

46

178

423

22

Mężyk Dariusz

M

90

100

45

20

255

70

49

45

164

419

23

Kędzierawski Piotr

M

90

90

50

20

250

69

50

50

169

419

24

Kądzielawa Jarosław

M

80

95

50

30

255

71

47

45

163

418

25

Ciejpa Dominik

M

95

85

45

25

250

76

46

46

168

418

26

Kozłowski Jan

M

80

80

50

40

250

70

48

49

167

417

27

Polski Robert

M

85

85

50

25

245

81

43

47

171

416

28

Kotowski Ryszard

M

100

90

45

25

260

64

46

45

155

415

29

Pióro Robert

M

90

85

50

30

255

67

49

43

159

414

30

supeł Krzysztof

M

100

70

40

30

240

78

49

47

174

414

31

Wąsowski Krzysztof

M

65

75

45

40

225

89

47

48

184

409

32

Polehojko Waldemar

M

75

100

50

15

240

69

50

49

168

408

33

Maruszak Wojciech

M

90

85

35

45

255

58

46

47

151

406

34

Piecuch Piotr

M

90

85

50

25

250

60

48

48

156

406

35

Włodyka Hubert

M

80

85

40

20

225

81

48

49

178

403

36

Okrojek Stanisław

M

90

95

45

25

255

52

45

46

143

398

37

Pietuch Jóozef

M

80

80

50

35

245

53

50

50

153

398

38

Gawliński Janusz

M

70

90

50

30

240

68

50

37

155

395


Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek KŁ Łoś w Gostyninie
18 września 2003

Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
Copyright(c) 2001-2018 P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.