strona główna forum dyskusyjne













V KUJAWSKO POMORSKIE GRAND PRIX
PUCHAR NISSANA
OSIE, 03.05.2004

KLASA OTWARTA

L.P.

Nazwisko Imię

Okręg

Krąg

OS

Przel.

Zając

Śrut

Dzik

Ro/lis

Kula

Wynik

1

Damps Wojciech

Gdańsk

95

100

50

50

295

90

100

190

485

2

Karpiński Andrzej

B-szcz

100

90

50

45

285

95

98

193

478

3

Łąpieś Sławomir

Toruń

100

85

50

45

280

91

98

189

469

4

Grecki Krzysztof

Słupsk

90

100

45

50

285

85

97

182

467

5

Ropiński Paweł

B-szcz

90

95

50

45

280

89

97

186

466

6

Isaryk Siergiej

B-szcz

85

95

45

50

275

90

99

189

464

7

Mikłasz Piotr

Szczecin

90

100

50

25

280

82

95

177

457

8

Malinowski Waldemar

B-szcz

90

100

50

25

265

95

96

191

456

9

Herba Andrzej

Toruń

95

95

50

45

285

74

95

169

454

10

Piotrowski Grzegorz

Płock

85

90

50

45

270

90

92

182

452

11

Karpiński Krzysztof

Toruń

95

100

50

45

285

67

98

165

450

12

Kamiński Jerzy

B-szcz

90

95

50

35

270

85

93

178

448

13

Sztuczka Janusz

Słupsk

80

100

50

50

280

68

99

167

447

14

Miętus Jerzy

Toruń

95

100

45

30

270

78

97

175

445

15

Urbański Wojciech

B-szcz

85

100

50

35

270

76

96

172

442

16

Pięta Tomasz

Gdańsk

90

100

50

20

260

80

98

178

438

17

Bojanowski Stanisław

Toruń

75

95

45

35

250

87

100

187

437

18

Mohr Andrzej

Słupsk

80

90

50

50

270

68

96

164

434

19

Owedyk Romuald

Toruń

95

70

50

40

255

79

98

177

432

20

Wiczkowski Roman

Słupsk

85

85

45

40

255

62

97

169

424

21

Kufel Mirosław

Toruń

90

70

45

45

250

79

95

174

424

22

Mruk Mirosław

Gdańsk

85

95

50

40

270

68

83

151

421

23

Pieściński Jacek

Toruń

90

70

45

40

245

80

89

169

414

24

Hryniewicz Stanisław

Koszalin

75

95

40

15

225

92

96

188

413

25

Pięta Grzegorz

Gdańsk

70

85

50

35

240

74

97

171

411

26

Zaworski Henryk

Gdańsk

90

95

45

40

270

50

89

139

409

27

Kuskowski Hubert

Gdańsk

80

90

40

30

240

69

98

167

407

28

Prowancki Zdzisław

Toruń

70

95

50

15

230

73

96

169

396

29

Mikłasz Marek

Szczecin

80

95

50

25

250

65

80

145

395

30

Witkowski Adam

B-szcz

85

80

45

20

230

57

93

150

380

31

Gondek Piotr

B-szcz

80

85

50

30

245

47

85

132

377

32

Berndt Włodzimierz

W-wa

90

75

50

10

225

42

84

126

351

33

Łangowski Henryk

Toruń

50

80

45

15

190

55

86

141

331



KLASA POWSZECHNA

L.P.

Nazwisko Imię

Okręg

Krąg

OS

Przel.

Zając

WYNIK

1

Szurik Artur

B-szcz

95

95

50

40

280

2

Szurik Hubert

B-szcz

90

90

50

40

270

3

Zaworski Piotr

Gdańsk

80

95

50

35

260

4

Pietraszek Piotr

Gdańsk

85

80

40

45

250

5

Chmieliński Michał

B-szcz

80

95

45

30

250

6

Szymański Paweł

Toruń

95

75

50

25

245

7

Zajakowski Łukasz

Toruń

85

75

50

35

245

8

Pniewski Zbigniew

B-szcz

70

85

45

40

240

9

Bukowiecki Julian

B-szcz

75

80

50

30

235

9

Prowancki Mariusz

Toruń

75

80

50

30

235

11

Modliborski Tadeusz

Toruń

80

95

40

15

230

12

Demps Krzysztof

Gdańsk

80

75

40

30

225

13

Reszelski Paweł

Płock

80

70

45

10

205

14

Gostkowski Józef

Gdańsk

65

55

50

30

200

15

Szałkowski Dariusz

Toruń

70

70

50

5

195

16

Chmieliński Andrzej

B-szcz

45

70

45

5

165

17

Guz Robert

Toruń

45

65

50

0

160



Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek KŁ Łoś w Gostyninie
14 maja 2004

Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
Copyright(c) 2001-2018 P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.