strona główna forum dyskusyjne













VII KUJAWSKO POMORSKIE GRAND PRIX
PUCHAR GZELLA
OSIE, 3.05.2006 r.

KLASA OTWARTA

M-SCE

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

OKRĘG

KRĄG

PRZEL.

ZAJĄC

SRUT

DZIK

RO/LIS

KULA

1

Prill Tomasz

Elbląg

95

100

50

50

295

94

98

192

2

Ropiński Paweł

Bydgoszcz

90

100

50

50

290

88

97

185

3

Skibiak Dariusz

Elbląg

90

95

50

50

285

90

100

190

4

Jarecki Jacek

Bydgoszcz

90

95

50

50

285

88

100

188

5

Isaryk Siergiusz

Bydgoszcz

95

90

50

50

285

92

95

187

6

Malinowski Waldemar

Bydgoszcz

90

95

50

50

285

88

98

186

7

Karpiński Krzysztof

Toruń

100

100

45

50

295

81

94

175

8

Szerszenowicz Tomasz

Słupsk

85

95

50

50

280

92

98

190

9

Bojanowski Stanisław

Toruń

85

95

50

50

280

90

100

190

10

Mohr Andrzej

Słupsk

90

100

50

50

290

80

94

174

11

Łąpieś Sławomir

Toruń

90

85

50

50

275

91

97

188

12

Jedwabiński Marek

Bydgoszcz

85

90

50

50

275

91

96

187

13

Szerszenowicz Jacek

Słupsk

90

75

50

50

265

88

99

187

14

Kamiński Jerzy

Bydgoszcz

90

80

50

50

270

84

97

181

15

Smykowski Marcin

Włocławek

85

95

50

50

280

70

98

168

16

Onopiak Ryszard

Elbląg

95

80

50

50

275

74

99

173

17

Suryn Jacek

Toruń

85

90

50

50

275

77

96

173

18

Gondek Piotr

Bydgoszcz

90

90

50

50

280

73

92

165

19

Reszelski Paweł

Płock

100

95

50

50

295

49

98

147

20

Prowancki Zdzisław

Toruń

85

85

50

50

270

73

97

170

21

Mruk Mirosław

Gdańsk

80

100

40

45

265

82

93

175

22

Pięta Tomasz

Gdańsk

85

75

50

50

260

83

97

180

23

Spierewka Edward

Gdańsk

90

75

50

50

265

75

98

173

24

Witkowski Adam

Bydgoszcz

95

85

35

45

260

82

92

174

25

Sztuczka Janusz

Słupsk

65

90

50

50

255

80

99

179

26

Szurik Artur

Bydgoszcz

90

90

45

50

275

65

89

154

27

Piotrowski Grzegorz

Płock

75

85

50

50

260

69

96

165

28

Demps Wojciech

Gdańsk

80

80

50

50

260

70

85

155

29

Zaworski Henryk

Gdańsk

80

65

50

50

245

69

95

164

30

Przybylski Zbigniew

Bydgoszcz

90

90

45

35

260

54

91

145

31

Gwiazda Roman

Bydgoszcz

85

85

40

35

245

62

97

159

32

Karpiński Andrzej

Bydgoszcz

60

75

45

45

225

82

97

179

33

Pniewski Zbigniew

Bydgoszcz

75

90

45

50

260

52

89

141

34

Jarecki Rafał

Bydgoszcz

65

70

45

50

230

79

92

171

35

Modrzejewski Jacek

Bydgoszcz

65

70

45

45

225

86

86

172

36

Rupiński Leszek

Toruń

85

75

50

45

255

61

76

137

37

Strzeliński Witold

Bydgoszcz

80

70

45

40

235

47

97

144

38

Pokrzywka Paweł

Toruń

75

60

25

45

205

64

94

158

39

Rupiński Bronisław

Toruń

70

70

40

40

220

36

95

131

40

Bojanowski Marcin

Toruń

75

65

40

20

200

38

96

134

41

Goralewski Adam

Bydgoszcz

30

55

25

5

115

10

60

70


KLASA POWSZECHNA

M-SCE

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

OKRĘG

KRĄG

OS

PRZEL.

ZAJĄC

WYNIK

1

Demps Krzysztof

Gdańsk

95

95

50

50

290

2

Szurik Hubert

Bydgoszcz

90

100

50

50

290

3

Neugebauer Jerzy

Olsztyn

95

80

50

50

275

4

Reetz Andrzej

Toruń

85

85

25

40

235

5

Zajkowski Łukasz

Toruń

65

75

40

30

210

6

Chwalny Józef

Bydgoszcz

50

55

30

45

180



Opracował Bogusław Bauer
Członek KŁ Łoś w Gostyninie

Szukaj   |   Ochrona prywatności   |   Webmaster
Copyright(c) 2001-2018 P&H Limited Sp. z o.o.